HC Spartak Moscow

HC Spartak Moscow

Next game: Ak Bars Kazan
February 20, 2020 at 11:30am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 2
2018-2019 Postseason Schedule 1
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 2
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 3
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 6
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 3
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 3
2011-2012 Regular Season Schedule 2
2010-2011 Regular Season Schedule 5
Latest HC Spartak Moscow Fights
Date Players Videos
Ilya Arkalov vs. Lukas Sedlak
01/25/20
3 Pd 11:18
I. Arkalov (SPA) vs. L. Sedlak (TRA) Watch
Denis Kokarev vs. Andrei Altybarmakyan
09/14/19
2 Pd 15:30
D. Kokarev (SPA) vs. A. Altybarmakyan (SOC) Watch
Maxim Goncharov vs. Ilja Kablukov
03/02/19
2 Pd 14:59
M. Goncharov (SPA) vs. I. Kablukov (SKA) Watch
Mikhail Grigoriev vs. Ilya Nikulin
10/22/18
2 Pd 18:29
M. Grigoriev (SPA) vs. I. Nikulin (DYN) Watch
Ilya Berestennikov vs. Artem Voronin
11/30/17
1 Pd 8:22
I. Berestennikov (MAG) vs. A. Voronin (SPA) Watch
Vsevolod Sorokin vs. Konstantin Pushkarev
10/23/17
2 Pd 13:50
V. Sorokin (SPA) vs. K. Pushkarev (AST) Watch
Artem Sergeev vs. Denis Tolpeko
02/18/17
2 Pd 10:14
A. Sergeev (HCM) vs. D. Tolpeko (SPA) Watch
Alexei Potapov vs. Artem Sergeev
01/23/17
3 Pd 8:20
A. Potapov (SPA) vs. A. Sergeev (HCM) Watch
Artem Voronin vs. Stanislav Romanov
12/24/16
3 Pd 4:34
A. Voronin (SPA) vs. S. Romanov (CHE) Watch
Evgeny Bodrov vs. Nikita Pivtsakin
01/31/16
1 Pd 7:53
E. Bodrov (SPA) vs. N. Pivtsakin (HCM) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 HC CSKA Moscow 6
2 Barys Astana 4
3 HC Dynamo Moscow 3
4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
5 HC Dinamo Minsk 2
6 Vityaz Chekhov 2
7 Severstal Cherepovets 1
8 Ak Bars Kazan 1
9 HC Yugra 1
10 SKA Saint Petersburg 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Artem Voronin 3
2 Branko Radivojevic 3
3 Stefan Ruzicka 2
4 Denis Bayev 2
5 Denis Kokarev 1
6 Igor Volkov 1
7 Denis Makarov 1
8 Maxim Rybin 1
9 Matthew Anderson 1
10 Mikhail Grigoriev 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Artem Sergeev 2
2 Dmitri Vishnevsky 1
3 Tim Sestito 1
4 Andrei Altybarmakyan 1
5 Ilya Nikulin 1
6 Denis Denisov 1
7 Ladislav Nagy 1
8 Nikita Kvartalnov 1
9 Filip Novak 1
10 Alexei Vasilchenko 1