Traktor Chelyabinsk

Traktor Chelyabinsk

February 22, 2020 at 7:00am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 4
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 3
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 2
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 3
2014-2015 Postseason Schedule 1
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 2
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 2
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 1
Latest Traktor Chelyabinsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Ilya Arkalov vs. Lukas Sedlak
01/25/20
3 Pd 11:18
I. Arkalov (SPA) vs. L. Sedlak (TRA) Watch
Yegor Fateyev vs. Nikita Kamalov
10/26/19
2 Pd 18:40
Y. Fateyev (TRA) vs. N. Kamalov (KHA) Watch
Jakub Nakladal vs. Yegor Fateyev
10/21/19
2 Pd 2:47
J. Nakladal (YAR) vs. Y. Fateyev (TRA) Watch
Dmitry Shevchenko vs. Jesse Virtanen
09/20/19
2 Pd 2:20
D. Shevchenko (AST) vs. J. Virtanen (TRA) Watch
Ruslan Karlin vs. Vladimir Tkachev
09/04/19
2 Pd 7:1
R. Karlin (TRA) vs. V. Tkachev (SKA) Watch
Danil Gubarev vs. Kirill Dyakov
11/29/18
3 Pd 5:41
D. Gubarev (TRA) vs. K. Dyakov (VLA) Watch
Nick Bailen vs. Rafael Bikmullin
11/22/18
2 Pd 10:2
N. Bailen (TRA) vs. R. Bikmullin (NIZ) Watch
Veli-Matti Savinainen vs. Evgeny Lapenkov
10/05/18
2 Pd 14:56
V. Savinainen (RSK) vs. E. Lapenkov (TRA) Watch
Pavel Poryadin vs. Marsel Sholokhov
03/07/18
2 Pd 8:52
P. Poryadin (NIZ) vs. M. Sholokhov (TRA) Watch
Kamil Fazylzyanov vs. Alexander Sharov
03/07/18
3 Pd 19:58
K. Fazylzyanov (NIZ) vs. A. Sharov (TRA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Vityaz Chekhov 7
2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3
3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3
4 Admiral Vladivostok 2
5 Amur Khabarovsk 2
6 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
7 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2
8 Atlant Mytishchi 2
9 HC Lada Togliatti 1
10 HC Spartak Moscow 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Martin Grenier 10
2 Nick Bailen 2
3 Yegor Fateyev 2
4 Maxim Kondratiev 2
5 Oleg Piganovich 2
6 Konstantin Klimontov 2
7 Filip Novak 1
8 Maxim Mamin 1
9 Evgeny Galkin 1
10 Nikita Korovkin 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Darcy Verot 2
2 Rafael Bikmullin 1
3 Maxim Rybin 1
4 Dennis Sergeyev 1
5 Max Warn 1
6 Veli-Matti Savinainen 1
7 Alexander Sazonov 1
8 Sergei Zhukov 1
9 Kirill Dyakov 1
10 Ilya Arkalov 1