HC CSKA Moscow

HC CSKA Moscow

Next game: HC Dinamo Minsk
October 23, 2020 at 12:30pm ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2019-2020 Postseason Schedule 1
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 2
2018-2019 Postseason Schedule 2
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 2
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 2
2016-2017 Postseason Schedule 2
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 10
2015-2016 Postseason Schedule 3
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 15
2014-2015 Postseason Schedule 1
Latest HC CSKA Moscow Fights
Date Players Videos
Daniil Ilyin vs. Klas Dahlbeck
03/06/20
2 Pd 14:46
D. Ilyin (TOR) vs. K. Dahlbeck (HCM) Watch
Alexander Gorshkov vs. Maxim Mamin
01/31/20
1 Pd 15:2
A. Gorshkov (KHA) vs. M. Mamin (HCM) Watch
Vladislav Provolnev vs. Artyom Chmykhov
09/09/19
3 Pd 19:14
V. Provolnev (CHE) vs. A. Chmykhov (HCM) Watch
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Ivan Telegin
04/07/19
1 Pd 9:4
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. I. Telegin (HCM) Watch
Pavel Karnaukhov vs. Vitali Menshikov
03/21/19
1 Pd 17:38
P. Karnaukhov (HCM) vs. V. Menshikov (DYN) Watch
Alexander Romanov vs. Nikita Komarov
02/18/19
2 Pd 16:40
A. Romanov (HCM) vs. N. Komarov (CHE) Watch
Viktor Tikhonov vs. Pavel Karnaukhov
12/22/18
2 Pd 8:47
V. Tikhonov (SKA) vs. P. Karnaukhov (HCM) Watch
Damir Rakhimullin vs. Andrei Svetlakov
10/19/18
2 Pd 16:35
D. Rakhimullin (SOC) vs. A. Svetlakov (HCM) Watch
Nikita Komarov vs. Mikhail Pashnin
12/25/17
1 Pd 19:24
N. Komarov (DYN) vs. M. Pashnin (HCM) Watch
Sergey Andronov vs. Artyom Ilyenko
10/21/17
2 Pd 5:26
S. Andronov (HCM) vs. A. Ilyenko (YAR) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 HC Spartak Moscow 6
2 Medvescak Zagreb 6
3 Vityaz Chekhov 5
4 HC Dynamo Moscow 5
5 SKA Saint Petersburg 3
6 Severstal Cherepovets 3
7 HC Sochi 3
8 HC Yugra 2
9 Ak Bars Kazan 2
10 HC Slovan Bratislava 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Nikita Kvartalnov 5
2 Artem Sergeev 4
3 Darcy Verot 4
4 Petr Caslava 3
5 Sergey Andronov 3
6 Grigori Panin 2
7 Nikolai Prokhorkin 2
8 Nikita Pivtsakin 2
9 Maxim Mamin 2
10 Artyom Chmykhov 2
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Evgeny Lapenkov 3
2 Evgeny Artyukhin 2
3 Denis Tolpeko 2
4 Jeremy Yablonski 2
5 Goran Bezina 1
6 Nathan Perkovich 1
7 Nikolai Stasenko 1
8 Rok Ticar 1
9 Branko Radivojevic 1
10 Kyle Chipchura 1