Amur Khabarovsk

Amur Khabarovsk

Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 3
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 4
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 4
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 4
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 6
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 2
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 1
2010-2011 Regular Season Schedule 4
2009-2010 Regular Season Schedule 6
Latest Amur Khabarovsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Alexander Gorshkov vs. Maxim Mamin
01/31/20
1 Pd 15:2
A. Gorshkov (KHA) vs. M. Mamin (HCM) Watch
Yegor Fateyev vs. Nikita Kamalov
10/26/19
2 Pd 18:40
Y. Fateyev (TRA) vs. N. Kamalov (KHA) Watch
Richie Marenis vs. Tomas Zohorna
09/16/19
2 Pd 11:55
R. Marenis (RIG) vs. T. Zohorna (KHA) Watch
Ivan Mishchenko vs. Denis Golubev
02/22/19
1 Pd 15:36
I. Mishchenko (VLA) vs. D. Golubev (KHA) Watch
Yuri Petrov vs. Ilya Berestennikov
01/28/19
2 Pd 12:54
Y. Petrov (VLA) vs. I. Berestennikov (KHA) Watch
Grigori Panin vs. Artyom Zhelezkov
01/06/19
2 Pd 14:5
G. Panin (UFA) vs. A. Zhelezkov (KHA) Watch
Marko Anttila vs. Pavel Dedunov
09/05/18
3 Pd 4:43
M. Anttila (JOK) vs. P. Dedunov (KHA) Watch
Vyacheslav Ushenin vs. Roman Savchenko
01/09/18
1 Pd 4:53
V. Ushenin (KHA) vs. R. Savchenko (AST) Watch
Jan Kolar vs. Oliver Lauridsen
01/16/17
2 Pd 13:37
J. Kolar (KHA) vs. O. Lauridsen (JOK) Watch
Grigory Zheldakov vs. Artem Zub
11/25/16
1 Pd 16:35
G. Zheldakov (YUG) vs. A. Zub (KHA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 5
2 Vityaz Chekhov 4
3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3
4 Avangard Omsk 3
5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3
6 Dinamo Riga 3
7 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3
8 Helsinki Jokerit 2
9 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2
10 HC Yugra 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Vyacheslav Ushenin 3
2 Nikolai Stasenko 3
3 Misha Fisenko 3
4 Alexander Aksenenko 2
5 Grigori Shafigullin 1
6 Jan Kolar 1
7 Evgeny Korotkov 1
8 Daniil Stalnov 1
9 Alexandr Gutov 1
10 Nolan Pratt 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Richie Marenis 1
2 Jakub Klepis 1
3 Roman Savchenko 1
4 Dmitri Kazionov 1
5 Valeri Vasiliev 1
6 Pavel Valentenko 1
7 Ivan Mishchenko 1
8 Tim Sestito 1
9 Dmitry Semin 1
10 Rinat Ibragimov 1