Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

October 28, 2020 at 10:00am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 1
2019-2020 Postseason Schedule 1
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 3
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 4
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 8
2015-2016 Postseason Schedule 1
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 2
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 7
2013-2014 Postseason Schedule 1
Latest Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Fights
Date Players Videos
Ilya Morozov vs. Mark Marin
10/02/20
3 Pd 10:41
I. Morozov (NOV) vs. M. Marin (TOR) Watch
Daniil Ilyin vs. Klas Dahlbeck
03/06/20
2 Pd 14:46
D. Ilyin (TOR) vs. K. Dahlbeck (HCM) Watch
Dmitry Moiseyev vs. Sergey Zborovskiy
01/28/20
3 Pd 13:55
D. Moiseyev (DYN) vs. S. Zborovskiy (TOR) Watch
Denis Barantsev vs. Gints Meija
12/28/19
2 Pd 8:55
D. Barantsev (TOR) vs. G. Meija (RIG) Watch
Garet Hunt vs. Jordan Schroeder
12/21/19
3 Pd 15:38
G. Hunt (RSK) vs. J. Schroeder (TOR) Watch
Brandon Magee vs. Mikhail Orlov
12/21/19
3 Pd 12:34
B. Magee (RSK) vs. M. Orlov (TOR) Watch
Mikhail Orlov vs. Garet Hunt
10/31/19
1 Pd 3:39
M. Orlov (TOR) vs. G. Hunt (RSK) Watch
Kirill Urakov vs. Michal Cajkovsky
01/13/19
3 Pd 6:28
K. Urakov (TOR) vs. M. Cajkovsky (DYN) Watch
Kirill Vorobev vs. Andy Miele
12/24/18
3 Pd 4:2
K. Vorobev (SOC) vs. A. Miele (TOR) Watch
Alexander Akmaldinov vs. Kirill Urakov
12/24/18
3 Pd 16:57
A. Akmaldinov (SOC) vs. K. Urakov (TOR) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Amur Khabarovsk 5
2 HC Dinamo Minsk 4
3 HC Red Star Kunlun 3
4 Vityaz Chekhov 3
5 Dinamo Riga 3
6 HC Sochi 2
7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
8 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 2
9 HC Lada Togliatti 1
10 Medvescak Zagreb 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Kirill Urakov 3
2 Sam Lofquist 2
3 Vladimir Malevich 2
4 Mikhail Orlov 2
5 Alexei Potapov 2
6 Denis Barantsev 2
7 Carter Ashton 2
8 Pavel Valentenko 1
9 Igor Shastin 1
10 Vladimir Malenkikh 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Garet Hunt 1
2 Bogdan Potekhin 1
3 Kirill Safronov 1
4 Enver Lisin 1
5 Nathan Perkovich 1
6 Michal Cajkovsky 1
7 Artem Artemov 1
8 Tim Sestito 1
9 Geoff Platt 1
10 Dmitry Korobov 1