Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

February 21, 2020 at 9:00am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 1
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 5
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 3
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 2
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 5
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 4
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 8
2012-2013 Postseason Schedule 1
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 2
Latest Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Alexander Bryntsev
10/22/19
3 Pd 1:1
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. A. Bryntsev (NIZ) Watch
Adam Polasek vs. Stanislav Romanov
01/17/19
2 Pd 3:7
A. Polasek (NIZ) vs. S. Romanov (CHE) Watch
Nick Bailen vs. Rafael Bikmullin
11/22/18
2 Pd 10:2
N. Bailen (TRA) vs. R. Bikmullin (NIZ) Watch
Joonas Nattinen vs. Adam Janosik
11/15/18
3 Pd 16:42
J. Nattinen (NIZ) vs. A. Janosik (BRA) Watch
Gleb Semyonov vs. Eduard Gimatov
11/05/18
3 Pd 15:7
G. Semyonov (NIZ) vs. E. Gimatov (UFA) Watch
Rafael Bikmullin vs. Stanislav Gareyev
11/05/18
3 Pd 15:7
R. Bikmullin (NIZ) vs. S. Gareyev (UFA) Watch
Pavel Poryadin vs. Marsel Sholokhov
03/07/18
2 Pd 8:52
P. Poryadin (NIZ) vs. M. Sholokhov (TRA) Watch
Kamil Fazylzyanov vs. Alexander Sharov
03/07/18
3 Pd 19:58
K. Fazylzyanov (NIZ) vs. A. Sharov (TRA) Watch
Bulat Shafigullin vs. Marsel Sholokhov
03/07/18
3 Pd 20:0
B. Shafigullin (NIZ) vs. M. Sholokhov (TRA) Watch
Alexander Sorokin vs. Adam Polasek
11/24/17
2 Pd 8:8
A. Sorokin (NIZ) vs. A. Polasek (SOC) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 HC Dynamo Moscow 6
2 Avangard Omsk 4
3 Vityaz Chekhov 4
4 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3
5 SKA Saint Petersburg 3
6 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2
7 Dinamo Riga 2
8 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2
9 HC Yugra 2
10 Medvescak Zagreb 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Oskar Osala 4
2 Sergei Bernatsky 4
3 Maxim Berezin 3
4 Stanislav Alshevsky 3
5 Rafael Bikmullin 2
6 Denis Tolpeko 2
7 Igor Polygalov 2
8 Tuukka Mantyla 1
9 Ruslan Bernikov 1
10 Dmitry Makarov 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Filip Novak 2
2 Denis Golubev 2
3 Maxim Goncharov 2
4 Maxim Karpov 2
5 Nikolay Lemtyugov 1
6 Denis Kokarev 1
7 Bogdan Potekhin 1
8 Veli-Matti Savinainen 1
9 Evgeny Artyukhin 1
10 Adam Polasek 1